Home > Lee Teuk-박정수 > Lee Teuk’s Profile

Lee Teuk’s Profile

Name : Lee Teuk
Real name : Park jung Soo
Nickname : Teukie, Angel without wings,etc
Date of Birth : 1st July 1983
Religion : Christian
Height : 179 cm
Weight : 59 kg

>>>Facts about Lee Teuk :
-Lee Teuk afraid being alone.. He have ever asked Eunhyuk and Ryeowook to accompany him to sleep at the hospital
-He is easily Feel lonely
-He always brings his phone even to the bathroom because he only get 2 calling/day and he didn’t want to missed it
-He got his first love at nineth grade
-When he losed his hope for debut, he cried alone at the bus
-Lee Teuk didn’t like to let the women paid the bills
-Between suju members, he often got up the last

About these ads
Categories: Lee Teuk-박정수
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: